?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Josh-D. S. Davis

Xaminmo / Omnimax / Max Omni / Mad Scientist / Midnight Shadow / Radiation Master

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Spam received
Josh 201604 KWP
joshdavis
[-] Bigger Breasts Without Surjary (1eL1) [-]

Wow. If I had breasts and wanted them bigger, I don't think I'd trust non-renewable portions of my body to THAT subject line.

(accent)"Hi, I'm Bill. Lemme fix up yer boobs an make 'em bigger. Nope, no degree. I'm a mechanic and stumbled on to this stuff in one of the holes I pour oil into in my back yard."
Tags:


  • 1
miizza wannssum Surjary!

Furst wee shrunkedee jarjar's earzzah

I imagine if you had breasts you'd just sit around your house all day playing with yourself.

*rolls eyes*

I don't think i'll ever understand the fascination with breasts.

It all derives from comfort, nurturing. Or something.

You know, even girls i've found attractive, i've never really found an attraction to their breasts. They've always seemed sorta, I dunno, in the way I guess? Although looking through a Fredrick's of Hollywood catalogue the other day I did see one woman who's breasts were perfect and I think I sort of saw the attraction there.

Well, there are many facets.
Appreciation of beauty
Appreciation of perfect curves
Mammalian need for comfort and food
Animal desire to procreate

[RUSSIAN ACCENT]
A woman with large breasts is able to feed many children, no?

I guess. Would still take me some getting used to them though.

is it specifically boobs? I wouldn't mind some longer arms or a prehinsle tail.

haha... no no, it's "bigger" not "longer".

I'll take bigger elbows and knees.

They're a real source of self-consciousness for me.

We have special silicone elbow implants... :)

  • 1